Classement D2 Poule A saison régulière 2020/2021

ÉQUIPESJVVpDDpPts%PtsBPBC+/-Pénalités (min)
Meudon220006100115+686
Wasquehal11000310063+322
Reims21010350119+224
Amnéville11000310032+124
Courbevoie20110233.3379-248
Evry-Viry10001133.3334-120
Valenciennes100100036-36
Angers 2100100023-112
Français Volants00000000000
Rouen 200000000000