ÉQUIPESJVVpDDpPts%PtsBPBC+/-Pénalités
Reims651001794,44%576+5166
Dijon751101780,95%6523+42130
Asnières 750021780,95%5115+36168
Garges631101161,11%5632+24162
Luxembourg72041733,33%4041-178
Cergy 261140527,77%3052-22155
Metz71060314,28%1863-45144
Compiègne6005115,55%964-55228