Classement groupe B saison régulière 2019/2020

ÉQUIPESJVVpDDpPts%PtsBPBC+/-Pénalités
Reims14131004197,61%13613+123190
Asnières 14110123583,33%10528+77292
Dijon1491402969,04%11656+60259
Luxembourg1470612252,38%8462+22154
Garges1461702047,61%57103-46386
Cergy 21431911228,57%63107-44342
Metz1420120614,28%33124-91304
Compiègne140112137,14%30131-101427

 

Classement D3 à la fin du premier tour des play-offs